Menu
Talents
Agents
Contact
Menu
 
Hervé
William
Abadie
Mustapha
Abourachid
Pas de photo
Wil
Aime
Gabriel Legeleux
Alias Superpoze
Portrait© VMA
Pierre
Arditi
Louis
Arene
Harrison
Arevalo
©
Mhamed
Arezki
Lucien
Arnaud
Marc
Arnaud
Yvan
Attal
Axel
Auriant
Alexandre
Auvergne
Antoine
Ayroulet
Jérémy
Azencott
Fabien
Baiardi
Arben
Bajraktaraj
Jamie
Bamber
olivier Baroux
Olivier
Baroux
© Fabrizio de Patre
Karim
Barras
Maurice
Barthelemy
Alséni
Bathily
Julien
Baumgartner
Portrait
Lucas
Belvaux

BEN
Walid
Ben Mabrouk
Moustafa
Benaibout
©
Jean
Benguigui
Hubert
Benhamdine
© A. Didi
Eric
Berger
Jean-Toussaint
Bernard
Clément
Bertani
© Lise Lesouro
Oscar
Berthe
Dominique
Bettenfeld
Etienne
BEYDON
Benjamin
Biolay
©
Thomas
Blanchard
© Katie Levine
Jonas
Bloquet
©
Jean-Edouard
Bodziak
Spencer
Bogaert
Pierre-Yves
Bon
Olivier
Bonnaud
© Vincent Muller Photographies
Bernie
Bonvoisin
© François DARMIGNY
Dany
Boon
Félix
Bossuet
Octave
Bossuet
Younès
Bouab
© Carlotta Forsberg
Charles Roger
Bour
Virgile
Bramly
Phénix
Brossard
Hugo
Brune
©
Saidou
Camara
Orfeo
Campanella
© Filip Van Roe Charlette Studio
Guillaume
Canet
©
Eric
Caravaca
Portrait
Cosme
Castro
Audran
Cattin
Baptiste
Chabauty
©
Antoine
Chappey
© Guillaume Pas
Louis
CHAPPEY
David
Chausse
Bilel
Chegrani
Florent
Cheippe
Giovanni
Cirfiera
Salif
Cisse
David
Clavel
Jean-Charles
Clichet
portrait© Carole Bellaiche H&K
François
Cluzet
Daniel
Cohen
Vincent
Colombe
Jean-Henri
Compère
Antoine
Cordier
Thibaut
Corrion
Jean-Luc
Couchard
© Thomas Coumans
Thomas
Coumans
Edouard
Court
© Bertrand Noël
Jonathan
Couzinié
Sergi Jasanada
Peter
Coyote
Johann
Cuny
Thomas
Daloz
Vinnie
Dargaud
Emmanuel
Daumas
Gilles
David de la Comédie-Française
©
Gabriel Kane
Day-Lewis
François
De Brauer
Stéphane de Groodt© Pascal Ito  UBBA
Stéphane
De Groodt
© Jean-Benoît Kunkler
Clément
Deboeur
Adil
Dehbi
Mehdi
DEHBI
Nelson
Delapalme
Scali
Delpeyrat
Albert
Delpy
© Edy Briere
François-Xavier
Demaison
Mathieu
Demy
Vincent
Deniard
Sébastien
Depommier
Aïmen
Derriachi
Philip
Desmeules
Alexandre
Desrousseaux
Matthieu
Dessertine
© Michel Labelle
Marcial
Di Fonzo Bo
© Fred Heusse
Djibi
Diakhaté
Hugo
Dillon
Vernon
Dobtcheff
Laurent
d'Olce
Thomas
Doret
Florent
Dorin
©
Damien
Dorsaz
© Gaël MALEUX
Steve
Driesen
Thomas
Durand
Satya
Dusaugey
Philippe
Dusseau
Nicolas
Duvauchelle
© India Lange
Edouard
Eftimakis
Mayel
Elhajaoui
Pascal
Elso
Lucas
Englander
Fred
Epaud
Thibaut
Evrard
©
Denis
Eyriey
©
Jonathan
FELTRE
Raphaël
Ferret
Paul
Flouret
Benoit
Forgeard
Joaquim
Fossi
Aymeric
Fougeron
© Claire Gontaud
Marc
Fraize
Julien
Frison
Guillaume
Gallienne
© Thomas Brault
Nordine
Ganso
© Karla Lisker, Fer Aragonès
Gael
GARCIA BERNAL
©
Jean-Louis
Garçon
Mathis
Gardel
Yoann
Gasiorowski
Julien
Gaspar-Oliveri
Maxime
GASTEUIL
Saïd
Ghanem
Romain
Gillot
Thomas
Goldberg
Benjamin
Gomez

GRINGE
© Hélène Pambrun
Guillermo
Guiz
Alban
Guyon
Mikaël
Halimi
Pas de photo
Rachid
Hami
Pierre
Hancisse
Thierry
Hancisse de la Comédie -Française
© Sekza

Haroun
Ethan
Heyler
© Lou West
Marouan
Iddoub
Donel
Jack'sman
Matthias
Jacquin
©
Tewfik
Jallab
Philippe
Jeusette
Michel
Jonasz
© Sylvia Galmot
Samuel
Jouy
Owen
Kanga
© Marcel Hartmann/Contour by gettyimages
Mathieu
Kassovitz
© Cédric Roux
Sofian
Khammes
Antoine
Kobi
Diouc
Koma
©
Taddeo
Kufus
Jean-Baptiste
Lafarge
Laurent Lafitte© Pascal Ito Getty Images
Laurent
Lafitte
Jean-Michel
Lahmi
© © Yann Rabanier / modds
Bouli
Lanners
Gerald
Laroche
Denis
Lavant
Benjamin
Lavernhe de La Comédie- Française
Alex
Lawther
Guy
Lecluyse
© Gaëlle Schuster
Lorenzo
Lefebvre
Philippe
Lefebvre
Paul
Lefevre
Gilles
Lellouche
Alban
Lenoir
Jean-Pierre Leonardini© Studio Falour
Jean-Pierre
Leonardini
© jack Torrance
Mathieu
Lescop
© Lou Sarda
Sébastien
Libessart
Bruno
Lopez
©
Matthieu
Lucci
Benoît
Magimel
Andranic
Manet
Eugène
Marcuse
© India Lange
Félix
Maritaud
Olivier
Martin Salvan
Simon
Masnay
Mexianu
Medenou
Lucas
Meister
Sidi
Mejai
Louka
Meliava
© Andrea Ciccale
Gilbert
Melki
Tom
Menanteau
Kad
Merad
Cyril
Metzger
Hamza
Meziani
© Arnaud Perrel
David
Migeot
Patrick
Mille
Benjamin
Millepied
Neil Adam
Mohammedi
Damien
Mongin
Franck
Monsigny
Christophe
Montenez
Clément
Moreau
Maxime
Motte
© Mathieu PUGA
Gabriel
Naccache
Hicham
Nazzal
Mehdi
Nebbou
Vincent
Nemeth
Frédéric
Noaille
Eduardo
Noriega
Tobias
Nuytten
Maurin
Ollès
Pascal
Oumaklouf
Rod
Paradot
Djibril
Pavadé
Alexandre
Pavloff de la Comédie-Française
© Maude Chauvin
Théodore
Pellerin
Thierry
Peretti (De)
©
Nahuel
Perez Biscayart
François-Xavier
Phan
Sebastien
Pierre
© Filip Van Roe/Charlette Studio  Charlette Studio
Benoît
Poelvoorde
Victor
Polster
Jérôme
Pouly de la Comédie -Française
François
Pouron
Vincent
Primault
Jean-Philippe
Puymartin
Olivier PY
Olivier
Py
Benjamin
Ramon
Jean-Jacques
Rausin
Philippe
Rebbot
Timothée
Regnier
©
Stéphane
Rideau
Marc
Riso
Jules
Ritmanic
John
Robinson
Jean-Paul
Rouve
© India Lange
Ambroise
Sabbagh
Fayçal
Safi
Jules
Sagot
Mathieu Saikaly©
Mathieu
Saikaly
Jordan
Sajous
© Jean-Baptiste LE MERCIER
Emmanuel
Salinger
Claudio
Santamaria
Moïse
Santamaria
Nemo
Schiffman
© Filip Van Roe
Matthias
Schoenaerts
Matthias
Schweighofer
Maxence
Seva
© Nathacha Lamblin
Maximilien
Seweryn
Thomas
Silberstein
© India Lange
Adrien
SIMION
Torren
Simonsz
Basile
Sommermeyer
Noé
Stanic
Stanislas
Stanic
©
Edouard
Sulpice
Martin
Swabey
Henri-Noel
Tabary
Maxime
Taffanel
© Romain Garcin
Salim
Talbi
© DR Thomas Lavelle
Fred
Testot
Samuel
Theis
Simon
Thomas
© Alexandra Stonehill
Christopher
Thompson
Hélie
Thonnat
Enzo
Tinebra
Alexandre
Trocki
© Philippe Lebruman
Maxence
Tual
Bertrand
Usclat
VAN GRUNDERBEECK, Luc© Julien Pohl UBBA
Luc
Van Grunderbeeck
Pierre-Benoist
Varoclier
Stéphane
Varupenne
Gaëtan
Vassart
Thomas
VDB
Rio
Vega
Emilien
Vekemans
Pablo
Venzal
Quentin
Vernede
Arthur
Verret
Carl
Vervier
© Béatrice Curveiller
Thibault
Vinçon
Padrig
Vion
© Philippe Quaisse  Pascoandco
Michel
Vuillermoz
Louis
Wargnier
Nathan
Willcocks
Vincent
Winterhalter
© François Bouchon
Bruno
Wolkowitch
Damien
Zanoly
© Jacques COUSIN
Marc
Zinga
Djebril
Zonga
Emilio
Zurano
Vincent COLOMBE
Comédien
Agent Brigitte DESCORMIERS


bande démo Vincent Colombe
Vincent COLOMBE
Comédien
Agent Brigitte DESCORMIERS


CINÉMA
2021 SAINT OMER - Long-métrage d'Alice Diop. Srab Films - Mr Mercier
2019 LA FILLE AU BRACELET - Stéphane Demoustier. PETIT FILM / César 2021 de la Meilleure Adaptation - Expert A.D.N
2018 REVENGE - Coralie Fargeat. Monkey Pack Film / MES Prod - Selection Officielle TIFF et SUNDANCE / Prix de la première oeuvre et meilleure réalisatrice SITGES Film Festival - Stan
2015 ROSALIE BLUM - Julien Rappeneau. The Film et Charles Gillibert - Le Journaliste
2014 MON ROI - Maïwenn. Les Productions du Trésor - Selection Officielle CANNES 2015 / Prix d'interprétation : Emanuelle Bercot - Joseph
2014 LES SOUVENIRS - Jean-Paul Rouve. Nolita Cinéma - Médecin Hôpital du Havre
2013 ARNAUD FAIT SON DEUXIEME FILM - Arnaud Viard. Mille et Une Marches Prod - Le Banquier
2010 A BOUT PORTANT - Fred Cavayé. LGM Films - L'interne de Garde
2009 SERGE GAINSBOURG (Vie héroïque) - Joann Sfar. One World Films - Flic "Nazi Rock"
2007 LA FABRIQUE DES SENTIMENTS - Jean-marc Moutout. Les Films du Losange - Le Frère
2006 FAUT QUE CA DANSE - Noémie Lvovsky. Why Not Productions - Le douanier
2004 CLARA ET MOI - Arnaud Viard. Mille et une Marches Prod - Le directeur de casting
2002 LE COEUR DES HOMMES - Marc Esposito. PJP Films - Miller
2001 UN COUPLE EPATANT - Lucas Belvaux. Agat Films - Rémy
2001 APRES LA VIE - Lucas Belvaux. Agat Films - Rémy
1996 MAUVAIS GENRE - laurent Benegui. Telema - Charles Gassot - Le garçon d'étage
1994 AU PETIT MARGUERY - Laurent Benegui. Telema - Charles Gassot - Paolo
TÉLÉVISION
2021 OUSSEKINE - Antoine Chevrollier. Itinéraire Prod / Disney + - Cassini
2021 TOTEMS - Jérôme Salle, Frédéric Jardin, Antoine Blossier. Gaumont Tv / Amazone - The Banquer
2019 CAPITAINE MARLEAU ep.19 - Josée Dayan. Passion Film / France 3 - Maitre Keller
2018 MEURTRES A LILLE - Laurence Katrian. Superwoman Production / France 3 - Victor Morin
2012 SECTION DE RECHERCHE " Matador" - Eric Le Roux. Auteurs Associés / TF1 - Eric Valère
2009 DIANE FEMME FLIC - Nicolas Hertz. GMT Prod / TF1 - Le Juge
2007 A.D: LA GUERRE DE L'OMBRE - Laurence Katrian - Scénario: Claude Michel Rome PM Holding / TF1 Grand prix de la meilleure mini-série festival du film de Luchon 2008 - Fayard
2007 L'HOPITAL - Laurent Levy. Aubes Productions / TF1 - Le radiologue
2006 LE SANG NOIR - Peter Kassovitz. BFC Productions / France 3 - Amédé
2006 HE'MSIEUR - Patrick Volson. V.A.B Prod / TF1 - Philippe Arno
2004 BOXER LES NUAGES - Claude d'Anna. Barjac Prod / France 3 - Angelo
2003 SAUVEUR GIORDANO - Henry Helman. DEMD /TF1 - Receptioniste
2003 JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN - Patrick Malakian. DEMD / TF1 - Steve
2002 LA CRIM' - Jean-Pierre Prévost. FIT Production / France 2 - Bretonneau
2000 AVOCATS & ASSOCIES - Philippe Triboit. Son & Lumière / France 2 - Maitre Bismuth
1999 AVOCATS & ASSOCIES - Denis Amar. Son & Lumière / France 2 - Guillaume Frances
1998 LOUISE ET LES MARCHES - Marc Rivière. Néria Production / France 2 - Le maraicher
1996 LE POIDS D'UNE SECRET - Denis Malleval. Son & Lumière / France 2 - François
1994 U.S GO HOME - Claire Denis. IMA Prod : Georges Benayoun / Arte - jeune homme sdb
1993 C'ETAIT LA GUERRE - Maurice Failevic. Dussart Productions / France 2 - Soldat
1993 L'ANNEXE - Didier Albert. Télé-Images / France 2 - Victor
COURT MÉTRAGE
2014 REALITY + ( Audi talent Award) - Coralie Fargeat. Mezzanine Prod / Selection Officielle Tribeca Film Festival 2015 - Vincent
2009 TON SALE CHIEN - Gurvan Hue. Masterclass Fémis - Le Journaliste
2005 UN PEU BEAUCOUP VOIRE... - Thierry Espasa. La Boite Prod - Antoine
2005 DESTIN MASQUE - François Aulnay. Théorem Prod - Le Flic
2004 A l'ARRACHE - Fred Cavayé. Carlito Film - Paco
2002 CA VOUS PEND AU NEZ (talent Cannes Adami 2002) - Marie Brand. Adami Prod - Le Candidat
2000 DEJA VU - Jessy Langlois. Undercover Prod - Le scénariste
1997 LATRINES LOVERS - Xavier Durringer. TNB Prod - L'amoureux
THÉÂTRE
2013 LE MOCHE (Marius Von Mayenburg) - Nora Granovsy
TNN Lille
2008 AU-DELA DES FUSILS (Julien Delmaire) - Vincent COLOMBE
la Rose des vents Scène Nationale Villeneuve d'Ascq
2006 CONCESSION (Thierry Samitier) - Marie-Sohna Condé
théâtre de la Passerelle Paris
2004 HOT HOUSE (Harold pinter) - Sandro Palese
Théâtre 2.21 Lausanne
2001 LES PARAVENTS (Jean Genet) - Bernard Bloch
Théâtre des Amandiers Nanterre
2000 UNE NUIT A LA BIBLIOTHEQUE (Jean-Christophe Bailly) - Gilberte Tzai
TNDB Dijon
1999 OEDIPE ROI (Sophocle) - Laurent Gutmann
Théâtre de Gennevilliers
1998 DEHORS DEDANS (Tom Murphy) - Bernard Block
Théâtre de l'est parisien
1998 LILIOM (Ferenc Molnar) - Laure Wolf
TNDB Dijon
1997 LE BALCON (Jean Genet) - Jean-Paul Wenzel
TNB Rennes
1997 DANS LA JUNGLE DES VILLES (Brecht) - Matthias Langhoff
TNB Rennes
1995 QUAI OUEST (B-M Koltes) - Philippe Goyard
TNB Rennes
1993 AVANT LA DOUCHE (création collective) - Jean-Philippe Oudin
Festival d'Avignon
1992 SAMEDI,DIMANCHE,ET LUNDI (Eduardo de Fillipo) - Françoise Petit
Théâtre Silvia Montfort
1991 LA PUNAISE (Vladimir Maïakovski) - Angélique Charmey
Théâtre Berry Zebre Paris
1990 LA LOCANDIERA (Carlo Goldoni) - Michel Cochet
Festival d'Avignon
FORMATION
1994/1997 Ecole du T.N.B à Rennes ( Promo 2 ) - Ateliers dirigés par : Didier-Georges Gabily, Matthias Langhoff, Claude Régi, Jean-Paul Wensel, Xavier Durringer...
1990/1992 Cours Florent - Classe Libre - Professeur : Joséphine Derrene
1989/1990 Conservatoire d'Avignon -