Menu
Talents
Agents
Contact
Menu
 
Mustapha
Abourachid
©
Raphaël
Acloque
Pas de photo
Wil
Aime
Gabriel Legeleux
Alias Superpoze
Portrait© VMA
Pierre
Arditi
Harrison
Arevalo
©
Mhamed
Arezki
Yvan
Attal
Axel
Auriant
Antoine
Ayroulet
Jérémy
Azencott
Arben
Bajraktaraj
Jamie
Bamber
olivier Baroux
Olivier
Baroux
©
Karim
Barras
Maurice
Barthelemy
Portrait
Lucas
Belvaux

BEN
Walid
Ben Mabrouk
Moustafa
Benaibout
Samuel
Benchetrit
©
Jean
Benguigui
© Ludovic Baron
Rayane
Bensetti
© A. Didi
Eric
Berger
Jean-Toussaint
Bernard
Clément
Bertani
© Lise Lesouro
Oscar
Berthe
Dominique
Bettenfeld
Benjamin
Biolay
©
Thomas
Blanchard
© Katie Levine
Jonas
Bloquet
©
Jean-Edouard
Bodziak
©
Spencer
Bogaert
Olivier
Bonnaud
© Vincent Muller Photographies
Bernie
Bonvoisin
© François DARMIGNY
Dany
Boon
Félix
Bossuet
©
Octave
Bossuet
Virgile
Bramly
© Quentin Larcher
Phénix
Brossard
©
Saidou
Camara
Orfeo
Campanella
Pas de photo
Guillaume
Canet
©
Eric
Caravaca
Portrait
Cosme
Castro
Jean François
Cayrey
©
Antoine
Chappey
Bilel
Chegrani
Florent
Cheippe
Giovanni
Cirfiera
Salif
Cisse
Jean-Charles
Clichet
portrait© Carole Bellaiche H&K
François
Cluzet
Daniel
Cohen
Jean-Henri
Compère
© Un nuage dans un verre d'eau
Jean-Michel
Correia
Jean-Luc
Couchard
© Bertrand Noël
Jonathan
Couzinié
Sergi Jasanada
Peter
Coyote
Johann
Cuny
Thomas
Daloz
Emmanuel
Daumas
©
Gabriel Kane
Day-Lewis
François
De Brauer
Stéphane
De Groodt
Mehdi
DEHBI
Scali
Delpeyrat
Albert
Delpy
© Edy Briere
François-Xavier
Demaison
Mathieu
Demy
Vincent
Deniard
Philip
Desmeules
Alexandre
Desrousseaux
© Michel Labelle
Marcial
Di Fonzo Bo
Hugo
Dillon
Vernon
Dobtcheff
Thomas
Doret
©
Damien
Dorsaz
Steve
Driesen
Philippe
Dusseau
Nicolas
Duvauchelle
Amir
El Kacem
Pascal
Elso
Lucas
Englander
Fred
Epaud
Thibaut
Evrard
©
Denis
Eyriey
Raphaël
Ferret
Paul
Flouret
Benoit
Forgeard
© Claire Gontaud
Marc
Fraize
Guillaume
Gallienne
©
Jean-Louis
Garçon
Mathis
Gardel
© Lisa Lesourd
Yoann
Gasiorowski
Julien
Gaspar-Oliveri
Maxime
GASTEUIL
Thomas
Goldberg

GRINGE
Pas de photo
Rachid
Hami
Donel
Jack'sman
©
Tewfik
Jallab
Michel
Jonasz
© Sylvia Galmot
Samuel
Jouy
Owen
Kanga
© Marcel Hartmann/Contour by gettyimages
Mathieu
Kassovitz
© Cédric Roux
Sofian
Khammes
Diouc
Koma
Taddeo
Kufus
Jean-Baptiste
Lafarge
Laurent
Lafitte
Jean-Michel
Lahmi
R. Jonathan
Lambert
© Bouli Lanners
Bouli
Lanners
Gerald
Laroche
Denis
Lavant
Alex
Lawther
Guy
Lecluyse
Philippe
Lefebvre
© Mick Jayet
Augustin
Legrand
Gilles
Lellouche
Alban
Lenoir
Jean-Pierre Leonardini© Studio Falour
Jean-Pierre
Leonardini
© Lou Sarda
Sébastien
Libessart
Bruno
Lopez
©
Matthieu
Lucci
Benoît
Magimel
© India Lange
Félix
Maritaud
Simon
Masnay
© Marine Lebrun
Mexianu
Medenou
Lucas
Meister
Portrait© Romain Cole
Gilbert
Melki
Kad
Merad
Martin
Mesnier
Hamza
Meziani
© Arnaud Perrel
David
Migeot
Patrick
Mille
Benjamin
Millepied
© Yassine Iguenfer
Hocine
Mokando
Christophe
Montenez
Maxime
Motte
© Mathieu PUGA
Gabriel
Naccache
Hicham
Nazzal
Mehdi
Nebbou
Eduardo
Noriega
Jean-François
Ogoubiyi
Maurin
Ollès
Pas de photo
Rod
Paradot
© Maude Chauvin
Théodore
Pellerin
Thierry
Peretti (De)
©
Nahuel
Perez Biscayart
Philippe
Petit
Florent
Peyre
Sebastien
Pierre
© Filip Van Roe/Charlette Studio  Charlette Studio
Benoît
Poelvoorde
Victor
Polster
François
Pouron
Vincent
Primault
Jean-Philippe
Puymartin
Olivier PY
Olivier
Py
Benjamin
Ramon
Philippe
Rebbot
Timothée
Regnier
©
Stéphane
Rideau
Marc
Riso
Pierre
Rochefort
Jean-Paul
Rouve
@Mathieu Puga
Ambroise
Sabbagh
Mathieu
Saikaly
© Jean-Baptiste LE MERCIER
Emmanuel
Salinger
Claudio
Santamaria
Moïse
Santamaria
Nemo
Schiffman
© Filip Van Roe
Matthias
Schoenaerts
Matthias
Schweighofer
Maximilien
Seweryn
Thomas
Silberstein
Torren
Simonsz
© Arno Lam
Thomas
Soliveres
©
Edouard
Sulpice
Martin
Swabey
Henri-Noel
Tabary
© DR Thomas Lavelle
Fred
Testot
Samuel
Theis
Simon
Thomas
© Alexandra Stonehill
Christopher
Thompson
© Philippe Lebruman
Maxence
Tual
Bertrand
Usclat
VAN GRUNDERBEECK, Luc© Julien Pohl UBBA
Luc
Van Grunderbeeck
Pierre-Benoist
Varoclier
Stéphane
Varupenne
Gaëtan
Vassart
Thomas
VDB
Rio
Vega
Pablo
Venzal
© Béatrice Curveiller
Thibault
Vinçon
Padrig
Vion
© Philippe Quaisse  Pascoandco
Michel
Vuillermoz
© Richard Melloul
Jacques
Weber
Nathan
Willcocks
Vincent
Winterhalter
© François Bouchon
Bruno
Wolkowitch
© Jacques COUSIN
Marc
Zinga
Djebril
Zonga
Fred EPAUD
Comédien
Agent Jean-Baptiste L'HERRON
Assistante Manon RITZENTHALER
Bande démo
Fred Epaud - Bande Demo
Fred EPAUD
Comédien
Agent Jean-Baptiste L'HERRON
Assistante Manon RITZENTHALER
CINÉMA
2019 J'ACCUSE - Roman POLANSKI
2019 SLALOM - Charlène FAVIER
Sélection Officielle au Festival de Cannes 2020
2017 L'ORDRE DES MÉDECINS - David ROUX
2016 CARBONE - Olivier MARCHAL
2016 NOS PATRIOTES - Gabriel LE BOMIN
2016 AU REVOIR LA HAUT - Albert DUPONTEL
2015 UN SAC DE BILLES - Christian DUGUAY
2015 VINCENT ET LA FIN DU MONDE - Christophe VAN ROMPAEY
2015 LA VACHE - Mohamed HAMIDI
2014 TAJ MAHAL - Nicolas SAADA
2014 BELLE ET SEBASTIEN 2 - Christian DUGUAY
2014 ALASKA - Claudio CUPELLINI
2012 DANS LA COUR - Pierre SALVADORI
2012 L'ÉPREUVE D'UNE VIE - Niels TAVERNIER
2012 VIVE LA FRANCE ! - Michaël YOUN
2011 JAPPELOUP - Christian DUGUAY
2011 LE PARADIS DES BÊTES - Estelle LARRIVAZ
2011 SUPERSTAR - Xavier GIANNOLI
2011 UNE ESTONIENNE À PARIS - Ilmar RAAG
2010 L'APOLLONIDE, SOUVENIRS DE LA MAISON CLOSE - Bertrand BONELLO
2010 L'ART D'AIMER - Emmanuel MOURET
2009 LES PETITS MOUCHOIRS - Guillaume CANET
2009 LE DERNIER VOL - Karim DRIDI
2008 COMPLICES - Frederic MERMOUD
2008 KING GUILLAUME - Pierre-François MARTIN-LAVAL
2008 LA SAINTE VICTOIRE - François FAVRAT
2008 FAIS-MOI PLAISIR - Emmanuel MOURET
2007 COLUCHE - Antoine DE CAUNES
2007 ESPION - Nicolas SAADA
2007 GO FAST - Olivier VAN HOOFSTADT
2006 L'AUBERGE ROUGE - Gérard KRAWCZYK
2006 TEL PÈRE, TELLE FILLE - Olivier DE PLAS
2006 LES YEUX BANDÉS - Thomas LILTI
2005 LES FRAGMENTS D'ANTONIN
2005 13 TZAMETI - Gela BABLUANI
2005 TOI ET MOI - Julie LOPES-CURVAL
2005 DOUCHES FROIDES - Antony CORDIER
2004 ROIS ET REINE - Arnaud DESPLECHIN
2003 LE RÔLE DE SA VIE - François FAVRAT
2003 MENTIR UN PEU - Agnes OBADIA
2001 UNE GRANDE FILLE COMME TOI - Christophe BLANC
2000 L'ANGLAISE ET LE DUC - Eric ROHMER
2000 MAMA ALOKO - Jean ODOUTAN
2000 ADIEU BABYLONE - Raphaël FRYDMAN
TÉLÉVISION
2020 HPI - Vincent JAMAIN & Laurent TUEL
2020 LUCAS A DISPARU - Bruno GARCIA
2020 MEURTRES À LA POINTE DU RAZ - Laurent DUSSAUX
2019 LE MENSONGE - Vincent GARENQ
2018 SOUPÇONS - Christophe LAMOTTE
2018 VICTOR HUGO : ENNEMI D'ÉTAT - Jean-Marc MOUTOUT
2017 THANKSGIVING Série - Nicolas Saada
2017 NOX - Saison 1 - Épisodes 1 à 6 - Mabrouk EL MECHRI
2016 CONTACT - Hippolyte DARD & Elsa BENNETT
2016 ENGRENAGES Saison 6 - Ep. 4 - Frédéric JARDIN
2016 ZONE BLANCHE - Thierry POIRAUD
2016 EMMA - Alfred LOT
2015 SCENES DE MENAGES - Ep. "Les gardes meubles" et "Encore merci"
2015 FAIS PAS CI, FAIS PAS ÇA - Saison 8, Ep. 4 - Philippe LEFEBVRE
2015 LUI AU PRINTEMPS, ELLE EN HIVER - Catherine KLEIN
2014 DETECTIVES - SAISON 2 - EP.2 - Lorenzo GABRIELLE
2013 BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - Ep.48 et 49 - Bruno GARCIA
2013 LES PETITS MEURTRES D'AGATHA CHRISTIE – Ep. MEURTRE UN MARDI GRAS - Eric WORTEH
2012 LA SOURCE - Xavier DURRINGER
2011 MERLIN L'ENCHANTEUR - Stéphane KAPPES
2010 TOUT LE MONDE DESCEND - Renaud BERTRAND
2010 PLATANE - EP. 12 - Éric JUDOR et Denis IMBERT
2010 MYSTÈRE AU MOULIN ROUGE - Stéphane KAPPES
2009 MES CHÈRES ÉTUDES - Emmanuelle BERCOT
2007 PARIS ENQUÊTES CRIMINELLES ( UN CRI DANS LA NUIT) - Jean-Teddy FILIPPE
2007 CE COCHON DE MORIN - Laurent HEYNEMANN
2006 MAFIOSA - Canal +
THÉÂTRE
2001 HOME (De David Storey) - Lionel PARLIER
1999 DROITS DE SUCCESSIONS - Thierry NICOLAS
1999 LA CERISAIE (De Anton Tchekov) - Antoine CAMPO
1999 HOME (De David Storey) - Lionel PARLIER
1999 WOYSECK (De George Büchner) - Antoine CAMPO
1998 OEDIPE A COLONNE (De Sophocle) - Antoine CAMPO
1998 EN ATTENDANT GODOT (De Samuel Beckett) - Antoine CAMPO
1998 FIN DE PARTIE (De Samuel Beckett) - Antoine CAMPO
COURT MÉTRAGE
2007 UNE FILLE NORMALE
2005 CONVIVIUM
2001 MORTS LES ENFANTS
2000 LE PUITS
MOYENS-MÉTRAGES
2005 LIBRE ÉCHANGE
Prix d'interprétation - Festival de Cabourg 2005Prix d'interprétation - Festival de Grenoble 2005Prix d'interprétation - Festival de Gruissan 2005Prix d'interprétation - Court 18 (Paris) 2005
2003 LES VIES PARALLÈLES
2002 A FLEUR DE PEAU
FORMATION
2001 Niels Arestrup - STAGE "ACTION"
1997/99 Antoine Campo - ANGE MAGNÉTIQUE THÉÂTRE
1996/97 Hervé Briaux - LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES
1995/96 Blanche Salant, Marc Adjadj, Valentine Cohen - ATELIER INTERNATIONAL DE THÉÂTRE
COURT-MÉTRAGE
2018 CANYON - Martin SCALI